Triangle Vacuum Pump, Design for only XUYONI

Our signature belief

We believe in inspiring you and your inner beauty with plants that have pure natural energy. XUYONI’s strong belief was born after extensive research and countless trial and error.

 

XUYONI Triangle Vacuum pump

 

We need to minimize cosmetics’ exposure to air or hands in order to preserve organic ingredients, including natural extracts and essential oils, to fully deliver their efficacy to skin.

That’s why we made the XUYONI Triangle Vacuum Pump to preserve our products and maintain their maximum efficacy without having to worry about oxidation.

With the XUYONI Triangle Vacuum Pump, you don’t have to worry about oxidation that may occur when you open the lid of products, as it pumps contents in a vacuum with pressure. It’s also economical, as it pumps only necessary volume.

 

<Patent All Rights Reserved by XUYONI>

Korean Patent 2058251
Korean Patent 102008171
Korean Utility Right 200489439
Korean Utility Right 200489063
Korean Utility Right 0491196
Korean Utility Right 0491197
PCT Application PCT/KR2019/015593
Chinese Patent Application 201911265962.9

 

Triangle Design for only XUYONI

A forward-thinking triangle design that contains XUYONI's Minimal / Genderless / Natural inspirations...

It transcends time and connects the future and past, awakening the senses in us.

 

<Design Patent All Rights Reserved by XUYONI>

Korean Design Registration 30-1030168-01
Korean Design Registration 30-1030168-02
Korean Design Registration 30-1030168-03
Korean Design Registration 30-1030168-04
Chinese Design Application 2019301551081
US Design Application 29-687,030
US Design Application 29-687,031
US Design Application 29-687,032
US Design Application 29-687,033
International Design Registeration No. DM/204080